SC1 Bike - Stages SC1 Online User Guide

Box Contents

SC1 manual, warning stickers, hardware, SC1 assembly parts, and optional console and power meter.

HARDWARE
1 (4) M10 x 55 mm bolt
2 (8) M10 washer
3 (4) M10 nut
4 (4) M4 x 8 mm bolt
PARTS
5 Handlebar stem
6 Handlebar
7 Handlebar end cap
8 Pedals
9 Front stabilizer
10 Rear stabilizer
11 Power meter*
12 SIC1 Console*

*Sold separately.

SEARCH RESULTS FOR:

"term"