SC3 Bike - Stages SC3 Online User Guide

Box Contents

SC3 manual, warning stickers, hardware, SC3 assembly parts, and optional console and power meter.

HARDWARE
1 (4) M10 x 55 mm bolt
2 (8) M10 washer
3 (4) M10 nut
4 (4) M4 x 8 mm bolt
PARTS
5 Handlebar stem
6 Handlebar end cap
7 Pedals
8 Front stabilizer
9 Rear stabilizer
10 Power meter*
11 Console*

*Boxed separately.

SEARCH RESULTS FOR:

"term"